ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042122
nr 1504 2122
Uno Svensson
(1929-2012), Sverige
2 pcs, Uno Svensson (1929-2012), Sweden. Signed, numbered 28/125-32/150, figures, outer dimensions including frame: 62x45-82x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 28/125-32/150, figurer, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x45-82x61 cm
Uno Svensson, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1929, dead 2012.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 21 2022
at 19:07:45
21/11 18:07:05
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Uno Svensson
Read more about Uno Svensson